307 DANCE ACADEMY 2022-2023 SCHEDULE

 

MONDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:10-4:55 PM-Junior Hip Hop 2

-Zoe

4:10-4:55 PM-Spirit Class (ages 6-8)

-Maliyah

4:30-5:15 PM-Spirit Class (ages 4-5)

-Gaby

5:00-6:00 PM-Senior Hip Hop 2

-Devon

5:00-6:00 PM-Teen Hip Hop 2

-Zoe

5:20-5:50 PM-Mommy & Me

(ages 18 months-2yrs)

-Tina

6:05-7:05 PM-Stretch & Conditioning

(ages 12 & up)

-Devon

6:05-7:05 PM-Junior Ballet 2

-Laura K.

5:55-6:25 PM Terrific 2's

-Tina

7:10-8:10 PM-Teen/Sr. Contemporary 2

-Anthony

7:10-7:55 PM-Junior Contemporary

-Lauara K.

6:30-7:00 PM-Kinderdance 1

-Tina

8:15-9:15 PM-Int/Adv. Ballet Technique

-Anthony

8:00-8:30 PM-Stretch & Conditioning

(ages 8-11)

-Laura K.

7:05-8:05 PM-Tap

-Zoe

   

 


TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:00-4:45 PM- Spirit Class (ages 9-12)

-Maliyah

4:15-5:00 PM-Petite Hip Hop/Jazz Combo

-Belle

4:00-4:45 PM-

4:50-5:35 PM-Junior Hip Hop 1

-Maliyah

5:00-5:35 PM

4:45-5:15 PM-Preschool Tumbling

-Haylie

5:45-6:30 PM-Tumbling Level 1/2

-Ali K.

5:40-6:40 PM-Junior Ballet 1

-Laura D.

  5:40-6:40 PM-Kinderdance 3

-Megan

6:35-7:20PM-Tumbling Level 3/4

-Ali K.

6:45-7:45 PM-Teen/Senior Jazz 1

-Laura D.

6:45-7:45 PM-Petite Ballet/Jazz

-Megan

7:25-8:10PM-Tumbling 5/6

-Ali K.

7:50-8:50 PM-Teen/Senior Contemporary 1

-Ali S.

7:55-8:40 PM-

 

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:00-4:45 PM-Turns & Leaps 1

-Janice

4:25-5:25 PM-Junior Jazz 1

-Zoe

4:10-5:10 PM-Pre-Petite Combo

(ages 5-7)

-Jennifer

4:50-5:35 PM-Turns & Leaps 2

5:30-6:15 PM-Firecrackers

-Emily

5:15-6:00 PM-Petite Jazz 2

 -Jennifer 

5:40-6:40 PM-Teen Jazz 2

-Janice

 

6:20-7:20 PM-Junior Jazz 2

-Emily

 

6:05-6:50 PM-Petite Ballet 2

-Tina

6:45-8:15 PM Teen/Senior Ballet 2

-Anthony

 

 

7:25-8:25 PM-Senior Jazz 2

-Emily

 

6:55-7:25 PM-Intro to Turns & Leaps

(Begginer ages 7-12)

-Tina

8:20-5:50 PM-Pointe

-Anthony

 

7:30-8:00 PM-Pre-Pointe

-Tina

 

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:15-5:15 PM-Teen/Senior Hip Hop 1

-Maliyah

4:30-5:15 PM-Petite Hip Hop 2

-Zoe

4:30-5:15 PM-Kinderdance 1

-Natalie

5:30-7:30 PM-Competition Team

5:30-7:30 PM-Competition Team

5:20-6:05 PM-Petite Ballet/Tap Combo

-Jennifer

 

7:45-9:00 PM- Teen/Senior Ballet 1

-Anthony

7:35-8:35 PM-

6:05-7:05 PM-

 

 

7:10-8:10 PM-

 

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3